RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Gresham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gresham, Oregon
you RUN the place
1200 N Main Ave, Gresham, Oregon, 97030, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Centennial Invitational (20)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (9)
2014 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (4)
2013 - Bob Firman Invitational (6)
2013 - Centennial Invitational (7)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2012 - Centennial Invitational (14)
2012 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (4)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (25)
2012 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (2)
2012 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (2)
2011 - Bob Firman Invitational (5)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (13)
2011 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2010 - Nike Portland XC (6)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2010 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2009 - Nike Portland XC (7)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2008 - Nike Portland XC (7)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (16)
2007 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2007 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
Folders
2007 - (5 videos)
2008 - (24 videos)
2009 - (14 videos)
2010 - (13 videos)
2011 - (24 videos)
2012 - (48 videos)
2013 - (21 videos)
2014 - (13 videos)
2015 - (26 videos)
Misc Videos
26
All
26
Girls 1500m Final - Centennial Invitational 2015
Apr 26th 2015, 1:30am
Boys 4x100m Relay Section 3 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Apr 26th 2015, 1:24am
Girls 4x100m Relay Section 3 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Apr 26th 2015, 1:10am
Girls 3000m Section 1 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Apr 25th 2015, 11:06pm
Boys 300m Hurdles Prelim Heat 1 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Apr 25th 2015, 11:04pm
Boys 200m Prelim Heat 3 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Apr 25th 2015, 10:10pm
«
3
»
Featured
0
Search
Girls 3000m Section 1 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Published by
DyeStat.com
Apr 25th 2015, 11:06pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Centennial Invitational
- Apr 25, 2015
Centennial High School, Gresham, OR, US
Womens 3000m
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Apau, Kela
12
Tigard
11:24.87
1
2
Ojeda, Alicia
11
Walla Walla
11:37.67
1
3
Elliot, Rosemary
10
Franklin
11:43.70
1
4
Eby, Eliana
10
Franklin
11:44.14
1
5
Littlejohn, Lauren
9
Grant
11:45.26
1
6
Chavez, Berenice
12
Umatilla
11:49.30
1
7
Freeman, McKenzie
9
Reynolds
11:54.18
1
8
Rose, Darlina
12
Heritage
11:54.65
1
9
Biddix, Natalie
9
Woodland
11:55.78
1
10
Lamb, Katie
10
San Lorenzo vall
12:05.36
1
11
Alvarez, Harmony
10
South Salem
12:05.40
1
12
Hall, Cece
11
St Mary's Academ
12:05.91
1
13
Luker, Britton
10
Barlow
12:06.01
1
14
Herrejon, Zuri
10
Centennial
12:06.04
1
15
Bardell, Taylor
9
East Linn Christ
12:30.64
1
16
Cooper, Olivia
10
La Salle
12:35.08
1
17
Shore, Kristin
10
Centennial
12:35.50
1
18
Ceja-Linares, Jessica
9
Gresham
13:39.77
1
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Aaron Yewman Boys High Jump 6-6 Miss - Centennial Invitational 20
Abby Weiler Girls Pole Vault 11-6 Attempt 1 Make - Centennial Inv
Abby Weiler Girls Pole Vault 12-6 Attempt 1 Make- Centennial Invi
Abby Weiler Girls Pole Vault 13-3 Attempt 1 Make - Centennial Inv
Abby Weiler Girls Pole Vault 13-6 Attempt 3 Miss - Centennial Inv
Adryana Chavez Girls Triple Jump Round 4 33-1 - Centennial Invita
Alec Dronen Boys Long Jump Round 5 21-9 - Centennial Invitational
Alec Dronen Boys Triple Jump Round 6 41-0 1/2 - Centennial Invita
Andrew Granchuckoff Boys Javelin Throw Round 3 161-9 - Centennial
Angelo Flores Boys Javelin Throw Round 3 161-9 - Centennial Invit
Anouson Keobounnam Boys Shot Put Round 1 47-3 - Centennial Invita
Audrey Huelskamp of Sunset finished third in the 3,000 at the 201
Avery Pierce Girls Discus Throw Round 2 106-10 - Centennial Invit
Bailey King Boys Shot Put Round 1 Sector Foul - Centennial Invita
Bailey King Boys Shot Put Round 2 48-1 - Centennial Invitational
Bailey King Boys Shot Put Round 3 Sector Foul - Centennial Invita
Ben Milligan Boys High Jump 6-8 Attempt 2 Make - Centennial Invit
Ben Milligan Boys High Jump 7-1 3/4 Attempt 1 Miss - Centennial I
Ben Milligan Boys High Jump 7-1 3/4 Attempt 3 Miss - Centennial I
Ben Milligan of Sherwood broke the meet record in the high jump a
Boys 100m Final - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Prelim Heat 1 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Prelim Heat 2 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Prelim Heat 3 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Prelim Heat 4 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Prelim Heat 5 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Final - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Prelim Heat 1 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Prelim Heat 2 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Prelim Heat 3 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Prelim Heat 4 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Prelim Heat 5 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 1500m Final - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 1500m Section Heat 1 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 1500m Section Heat 2 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 200m Final - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 200m Prelim Heat 1 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 200m Prelim Heat 2 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 200m Prelim Heat 3 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 200m Prelim Heat 4 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 200m Prelim Heat 5 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 3000m Final - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 3000m Section 1 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 3000m Section 2 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 300m Hurdle Final - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 300m Hurdles Prelim Heat 1 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 300m Hurdles Prelim Heat 2 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 300m Hurdles Prelim Heat 3 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 300m Hurdles Prelim Heat 4 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 300m Hurdles Prelim Heat 5 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Final - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Prelim Heat 1 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Prelim Heat 2 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Prelim Heat 3 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Prelim Heat 4 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Prelim Heat 5 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Prelim Heat 6 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Section 1 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Section 2 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Section 3 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 4x400m Relay Section 1 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 4x400m Relay Section 2 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 4x400m Relay Section 3 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 800m Section 1 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 800m Section 2 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 800m Section 3 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 800m Section 4 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Brandon Brown of Grant OR won the 400 meters at the 2015 Centenni
Brandon Zimmerman Boys Shot Put Round 1 45-10 - Centennial Invita
Brendan Thurber-Blaser Boys Javelin Throw Round 1 193-10 - Centen
Brendan Thurber-Blaser Boys Javelin Throw Round 2 178-3 - Centenn
Brendan Thurber-Blaser Boys Triple Jump Round 6 40-7 - Centennial
Brooke Chuhlansteff from West Salem was fourth in the 3,000 at th
Calahan Aleksynas-Crawford Girls Javelin Throw Round 2 120-3 - Ce
Cassie Ackemann Girls High Jump 5-2 Attempt 2 Miss - Centennial I
Chaquinn Cook Girls Long Jump Round 2 16-0 - Centennial Invitatio
Chaquinn Cook Girls Triple Jump Round 4 35-2 - Centennial Invitat
Chaquinn Cook Girls Triple Jump Round 5 36-8- Centennial Invitati
Chase Barber Boys Shot Put Round 1 46-3 - Centennial Invitational
Chris Tellez Boys Triple Jump Round 2 39-0 1/2 - Centennial Invit
Connor Carraher Boys Triple Jump Round 6 41-8 - Centennial Invita
Dai'lyn Meriwether from Union WA won the 200 at the 2015 Cen
Danelle Woodcock from Barlow won the 100 meters at the 2015 Cente
Danielle Willyard Girls Triple Jump Round 5 36-2 - Centennial Inv
Dyanna Allen Girls Triple Jump Round 5 32-7 - Centennial Invitati
Eli Whitmire Boys Long Jump Round 5 20-10 - Centennial Invitation
Elise Conroy Girls Discus Throw Round 2 Foul - Centennial Invitat
Elise Conroy Girls Discus Throw Round 3 124-10 - Centennial Invit
Elise Conroy Girls Shot Put Round 2 36-3 - Centennial Invitationa
Ella Donaghu of Grant OR won the 800 at the 2015 Centennial Invit
Emma Hausafus Girls High Jump 5-0 Attempt 2 Make - Centennial In
Emma Lambert from Lincoln OR won the 300 hurdles at the 2015 Cent
Eric Trimble Boys Long Jump Round 5 20-2 - Centennial Invitationa
Erin Gregoire of Beaverton OR was second in the 3,000 at the 2015
Ethan Tonder Boys Shot Put Round 3 53-4 - Centennial Invitational
Girls 100m Final - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Final - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Prelim Heat 1 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Prelim Heat 2 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Prelim Heat 3 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Prelim Heat 4 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Prelim Heat 5 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Prelim Heat 1 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Prelim Heat 2 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Prelim Heat 3 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Prelim Heat 4 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Prelim Heat 5 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Prelim Heat 6 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 1500m Final - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 1500m Section 1 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 1500m Section 2 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 200m Final - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 200m Prelim Heat 1 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 200m Prelim Heat 2 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 200m Prelim Heat 3 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 200m Prelim Heat 4 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 200m Prelim Heat 5 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 3000m Final - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 3000m Section 1 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 3000m Section 2 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Final - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Prelim Heat 1 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Prelim Heat 2 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Prelim Heat 3 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Prelim Heat 4 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Prelim Heat 5 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 400m Final - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 400m Prelim Heat 1 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 400m Prelim Heat 2 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 400m Prelim Heat 3 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 400m Prelim Heat 4 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Section 1 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Section 2 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Section 3 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 4x400m Relay Section 1 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 4x400m Relay Section 2 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 4x400m Relay Section 3 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 800m Section 1 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 800m Section 2 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Girls 800m Section 3 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Hadley Wilhoite Girls Long Jump Round 2 16-0 - Centennial Invitat
Hadley Wilhoite Girls Triple Jump Round 5 Foul - Centennial Invit
Hanna Yamashita Girls Long Jump Round 5 16-2 - Centennial Invitat
Hunter Drops Boys Javelin Throw Round 1 157-8 - Centennial Invita
Hunter Drops Boys Pole Vault 15-0 Attempt 1 Make - Centennial Inv
Hunter Drops Boys Pole Vault 15-6 Attempt 2 Miss - Centennial Inv
Hunter Drops Boys Pole Vault 15-6 Attempt 3 Miss - Centennial Inv
Isabel Leonard Girls Long Jump Round 5 15-8 - Centennial Invitati
Jacoby Wolfe Boys High Jump 6-8 Attempt 3 Miss - Centennial Invit
Jai'lyn Meriwether of Union WA won the girls 400 at the 2015
Jaylun Lewis Boys Long Jump Round 5 19-4 - Centennial Invitationa
Jesse Porter Boys Triple Jump Round 6 42-4 1/2 - Centennial Invit
Joe Riedl Boys Long Jump Round 5 21-10 1/2 - Centennial Invitatio
Joey Weiler Boys Pole Vault 14-6 Make - Centennial Invitational 2
Joey Weiler Boys Pole Vault 15-0 Attempt 1 Make - Centennial Invi
Joey Weiler Boys Pole Vault 15-6 Attempt 2 Make - Centennial Invi
Joey Weiler Boys Pole Vault 15-7 Attempt 1 Make - Centennial Invi
Joseph Harris Boys Triple Jump Round 6 41-0 - Centennial Invitati
Julia Stepper Girls Long Jump Round 1 16-1 - Centennial Invitatio
Julia Stepper Girls Long Jump Round 5 16-9 - Centennial Invitatio
Julie Williams Girls Long Jump Round 2 16-2 - Centennial Invitati
Julius Shellmire of Grant OR won the 100 and 200 at the 2015 Cent
Kaila Gibson and Abbey Meck of San Lorenzo Valley went 1-2 in the
Katrina Linenko Girls Shot Put Round 2 40-9 - Centennial Invitati
Katrina Linenko Girls Shot Put Round 3 41-5 - Centennial Invitati
Kiana Newcomb Girls High Jump 5-0 Attempt 2 Miss - Centennial Inv
Kobie Ham Boys Shot Put Round 1 47-4 1/2 - Centennial Invitationa
Kobie Ham Boys Shot Put Round 2 48-4 - Centennial Invitational 20
Kodzo (Jean-Luc) Toku Boys Long Jump Round 4 21-2 1/2 - Centennia
Kodzo (Jean-Luc) Toku Boys Long Jump Round 5 20-9 - Centennial In
Kodzo (Jean-Luc) Toku Boys Triple Jump Round 6 44-4 - Centennial
Lauren McFall Girls Javelin Throw Round 4 131-5 - Centennial Invi
Lauren McFall Girls Javelin Throw Round 5 129-6 - Centennial Invi
Lexington Reese Boys Javelin Throw Round 1 181-3 - Centennial Inv
Lexington Reese Boys Javelin Throw Round 2 192-8 - Centennial Inv
Liz Prouty Girls Pole Vault 11-6 Attempt 2 Make- Centennial Invit
Lydia Pavlenko Girls Triple Jump Round 5 34-3 - Centennial Invita
Maddie Rabing Girls Discus Throw Round 1 128-4 - Centennial Invit
Maddie Rabing Girls Discus Throw Round 2 140' Foul - Centenn
Maddie Rabing Girls Discus Throw Round 3 137-2 - Centennial Invit
Maddie Rabing Girls Shot Put Round 1 41-5 - Centennial Invitation
Maddie Rabing Girls Shot Put Round 2 44-2 - Centennial Invitation
Madelyn Sirmon Girls Discus Throw Round 3 112-6 - Centennial Invi
Madelyn Sirmon Girls Javelin Throw Round 3 136-11 - Centennial In
Madelyn Sirmon Girls Javelin Throw Round 5 135-8 - Centennial Inv
Madelyn Sirmon Girls Javelin Throw Round 6 130-10 - Centennial In
Madison Doepker Girls Discus Throw Round 1 90-10 - Centennial Inv
Madison Doepker Girls Javelin Throw Round 5 126-2 - Centennial In
Madison Doepker Girls Shot Put Round 2 38-8 - Centennial Invitati
Madison Lord Girls High Jump 5-0 Attempt 1 Make - Centennial Invi
Madison Lord Girls High Jump 5-2 Attempt 2 Make - Centennial Invi
Madison Lord Girls High Jump 5-4 Attempt 3 Miss - Centennial Invi
Maya Rayle from Catlin Gabel won the 3,000 meters at the 2015 Cen
McKenzie Allison Girls Javelin Throw Round 5 126-4 - Centennial I
Mikala Otto Girls Triple Jump Round 5 32-2 1/2 - Centennial Invit
Mirella Kalani Girls Discus Throw Round 3 113-3 - Centennial Invi
Mitchell Jacobson Boys High Jump 6-6 Make - Centennial Invitation
Mitchell Jacobson Boys High Jump 6-8 Attempt 3 Miss - Centennial
Nicholas Lyngheim Boys Shot Put Round 1 45-8 - Centennial Invitat
Noah Martinmaas Boys Triple Jump Round 2 39-8 - Centennial Invita
Noah Martinmass Boys Long Jump Round 3 20-0 - Centennial Invitati
Olivia Stein from Wilson OR was seventh in the 3,000 meters at th
Paityn Peterson Girls Javelin Throw Round 4 127-7 - Centennial In
Paityn Peterson Girls Javelin Throw Round 5 135-6 - Centennial In
Payge Cuthbertson Girls Javelin Throw Round 5 128-9 - Centennial
Peace Igbonagwan Girls Long Jump Round 5 16-7 - Centennial Invita
Peyton Fredrickson Boys Long Jump Round 5 - Centennial Invitation
Renick Meyer Girls Long Jump Round 1 16-2 1/2 - Centennial Invita
Roba Sultessa from Cleveland OR won the 800 at the 2015 Centennia
Roman and Grayson Ollar of West Linn went 1-2 in the 3,000 meters
Sailor Hutton from Bandon was fifth in the 3,000 at the 2015 Cent
Savannah Sharp Girls Discus Throw Round 2 Foul - Centennial Invit
Savannah Sharp Girls Shot Put Round 2 35-7 - Centennial Invitatio
Sereena Patzke Girls Long Jump Round 2 16-1 - Centennial Invitati
Shelby Moran Girls Discus Throw Round 1 122-1 - Centennial Invita
Shelby Moran Girls Shot Put Round 1 36-4 - Centennial Invitationa
Taylor Troup Girls Long Jump Round 4 16-00 1/2 - Centennial Invit
Tieara Norman Girls Long Jump Round 2 16-10 1/2 - Centennial Invi
Tieara Norman Girls Long Jump Round 5 18-1 - Centennial Invitatio
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#centennial-invitational
More videos
Girls 4x100m Relay Section 3 - Centennial Invitational 2015
Boys 300m Hurdles Prelim Heat 1 - Centennial Invitational 2015
0 shares:
Centennial Invitational
,
Centennial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gresham, Oregon
,
De La Salle North Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
,
DyeStat.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Gresham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gresham, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
26
6
2014
13
4
2013
21
7
2012
48
5
3
2011
24
9
2010
13
9
2009
14
4
2008
24
4
2007
5
4
2006
2
2005
3
2004
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#centennial-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!